2013 – 2014 Season


 

Competition Patineur/Skater Catégorie/Category Résultats/Results
Skate Detroit Lin, Grace Novice Ladies Group D Short 1
Detroit, USA Novice Ladies Group D Free 3
Jul 23-27, 2013 Novice Ladies Group D result 3
Novice Ladies Final Free 3
Minto Summer Competition Rabhi, Sylia Juvenile Women B Group 1 6
Ottawa, ON Rabhi, Tanina Pre-Novice Women Group 3 Free 15
Aug 1-4, 2013
Quebec Summer Provincials Lin, Grace Novice Ladies Group 2 Short 1
Boisbriand, Qc, Novice Ladies Group 1 Free 1
Aug 8-11, 2013
Sous-Section Québec – Rabhi, Tanina Pre-Novice Women Gr.2 Short 29
Patinage Canada 2014 Pre-Novice Women Gr.2 Free 28
Beauport, Quebec Pre-Novice Women Gr.2 result 30
October 3-6, 2013 Lin, Grace Novice Women Gr.2 Short 1
Novice Women Gr.2 Free 1
Novice Women Group 2 result 1
Invitation Souvenir Guy-McSween Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Women 6
Valleyfield, QC, Oct 19, 2013
Invitation Claudette Khenfir, Sarah Préliminaire Dames Gr. 1 1
Demers Rabhi, Anella Préliminaire Dames Gr. 1 5
Mascouche, QC Khenfir, Salma Préliminaire Dames Gr. 2 3
October 25-27, 2013 Rabhi, Sylia Juvenile Women (14 ans Gr, 3) 7
Jin, Malena Ruofan Juvenile Women (14 ans Gr, 4) 1
Rabhi,Tanina Pre‐Novice Women Short 3
Pre‐Novice Women Free 5
Championnats A Lin, Grace Novice Women Short 4
de section Quebec Novice Women Free 2
Sherbrooke, QC, Nov. 1-3, 2013 Novice Women result 2
Invitation Sud-Ouest Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Women 6
Beauharnois, QC, Nov 9-10, 2013 LEGAULT, Olivia Préliminaire Dames 3
LEGAULT, Erika Pré-Préliminaire Dames 7
Invitation Souvenir Maurice-Richard Rabhi, Anella Préliminaire Dames Gr. 1 7
Montreal, QC Li, Ephie Sans limite moins de 9 ans Dames 14
November 21-24, 2013 Jin, Malena Ruofan Juvénile – Dames – groupe 3 2
Rabhi, Sylia Juvénile – Dames – groupe 3 7
Rabhi, Tanina Pré-novice court Dames Gr.1 15
Pré-novice libre Dames Gr.1 18
Pré-novice Dames Gr.1 result 18
Lin, Grace Novice court Dames 1
Novice libre Dames 1
Novice Dames result 1
Invitation Dorval LEMCOVITZ, Jacqueline Débutant Dames Gr. 2 7
Dorval, QC Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Women Gr. 1 3
Nov 29 – Dec 1, 2013 Basset, Lara Junior Bronze Women Gr. 1 7
Jin, Malena Ruofan Juvénile – Dames – Gr. 1 1
KHENFIR, Salma Préliminaire Dames Gr. 1 1
GILBERT, Cheyenne Débutant Dames Gr. 5 6
OLIVER, Chelsey Pré-Préliminaire Dames Gr. 7 5
LEGAULT, Erika Pré-Préliminaire Dames Gr. 7 8
Zhang, Cherry Débutant Dames Gr. 7 7
PICHÉ, Vanessa Préliminaire Dames Gr. 5 3
LEGAULT, Olivia Préliminaire Dames Gr. 5 6
KHENFIR , Sarah Préliminaire Dames Gr. 2 1
GILMAN , Koby Débutant Dames Gr. 4 3
KOWALSKI, Alexandra Débutant Dames Gr. 4 7
LAZARE, Jordyn Débutant Dames Gr. 4 8
Skate Canada Challenge Lin, Grace Novice Women Short 6
Regina, Saskatchewan Novice Women Free 6
Dec. 4-8, 2013 Novice Women result 7
Invitation Pierrette Vaillant-Pierre Jin, Malena Ruofan Juvenile Ladies Gr 3 2
Rosemere, QC Losacco, Anissa Junior Silver Women 10
Jan. 10-12, 2014 Salmaso, Sidney Senior Bronze Women Gr 1 15
Skate Canada Nationals Lin, Grace Novice Women Short 8
Ottawa, ON Novice Women Free 15
Jan. 9-15, 2014 Novice Women result 12
Lac St-Louis Regionals Kong, Linda Gold Ladies WD
Kirkland, QC Bassett, Lara Junior Bronze Ladies 9
Jan. 24-26, 2014 Paul, Donalie Junior Bronze Ladies 14
Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Ladies WD
Losacco, Anissa Junior Silver Ladies 6
Meng, Trevor Pre-Juvenile Men 1
Piche, Vanessa Preliminary Ladies Gr 1 2
Preliminary Ladies final 8
Khenfir, Salma Preliminary Ladies Gr 3 1
Preliminary Ladies final 5
Legault, Olivia Preliminary Ladies Gr 4 5
Khenfir, Sarah Preliminary Ladies Gr 5 2
Preliminary Ladies final 3
Rabhi, Anella Preliminary Ladies Gr 6
Oliver, Chelsey Pre-Preliminary Ladies Gr 1 4
Legault, Erika Pre-Preliminary Ladies Gr 3 6
Macknofsky, Jessica Pre-Preliminary Ladies Gr 5 8
Duplessy, Dillian Pre-Preliminary Ladies Gr 8 8
Salmaso, Sydney Senior Bronze Ladies 11
Ahken, Jennifer Senior Silver Ladies 4
Kolokotronis, Anastasia Senior Silver Ladies 6
Jin, Malena Ruofan Juvenile Ladies 4
Rabhi, Sylia Juvenile Ladies 5
Rabhi, Tanina Pre-Novice Ladies
Li, Ephie Sans Limites 9 Years Old Ladies 3
Quebec Sectionals B Meng, Trevor Pre-Juvenile Men 1
Boucherville, QC Li, Ephie Pre‐Juvenile W. S. Limit 9 Gr 1 20
February 8-9, 2014 Jin, Malena Juvenile Women Gr 1 2
Juvenile Women Final 2
Rabhi, Sylia Juvenile Women Gr 2 7
Invitation Terrebonne Piche, Vanessa Préliminaire Dames Gr. 9 1
Terrebonne, QC
February 14-16, 2014
Invitation Carol Pageau Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Dames Gr. 1 9
Laval, QC
February 14-16, 2014
Invitation Vaudreuil Reid, Kristen Junior Bronze Dames Gr. 1 5
Vaudreuil, QC Bassett, Lara Junior Bronze Dames Gr. 3 3
February 28- March 2, 2014 Rabhi, Tanina Pre-Novice Women Free 7
Rabhi, Sylia Juvenile Dames Gr. 2 1
Piche, Vanessa Préliminaire Dames Gr. 6 2
Legault, Olivia Préliminaire Dames Gr. 6 8
Rabhi, Anella Préliminaire Dames Gr. 1 5
Championnats de patinage STAR/Michel-Proulx Khenfir, Sarah Preliminary Ladies Gr 3 5
Mascouche, Quebec
March 14-16, 2014
MASENNA INVITATIONAL COMPETITION Ossandon-Millan, Daniela Prepreliminary Jumps 6
Massena, New York Preliminary compulsory moves 7
Preliminary free style 8
Preliminary spins 6
March 22-23, 2014 Gilbert, Cheyenne High beginner free skate 3
High beginner jumps 2
High Beginner compulsory moves 4
High Beginner spins 7
Kowalski, Alexandra High beginner free style 3
Beginner interpretive 3
High beginner spins 2
Niki Maria Beginner jumps 6
Beginner compulsory moves 6
Beginner shoot the duck 5
Piche, Vanessa Pre juvenile jumps 2
Juvenile free style 2
Juvenile/open compulsory moves 4
Pre juvenile spins 4
Cherry High Beginner free skate 8
High Beginner compulsory moves 7
High Beginner spins 8
High Beginner jumps 5
Legault, Erika Prepreliminary free skate 6
Legault, Olivia Preliminary free skate 1