2012 – 2013 Season


 

Competition Patineur/Skater Catégorie/Category Résultats/Results
Minto Summer Lin, Grace Pre-Nov Women Free 1
Ottawa, Aug 2-5, 2012
Quebec Summer Provincials Lin, Grace Pre-Nov Women Short 1
Pierrefonds, Qc,Aug 9-12, 2012 Pre-Nov Woman Free 3
Pre-Provinciaux Rive-Sud Lin, Grace Pre-Nov Women Short 2
St-Basile-Le-Grand, Qc, Pre-Nov Woman Free 2
Sept 8-9,2012
Souvenir Georges-Ethier Lin, Grace PRe-NOVICE DAMES Court 11
Shawinigan, QC PRE-NOVICE DAMES Libre 1
Sept 27 – 30, 2012 RESULTATS 2
Invitation Souvenir Guy-McSween Salmaso, Sidney Junior Bronze Women 4
Valleyfield, October 19-21,2012
Championnats A de section Quebec Lin, Grace Pre-Novice Dames Short 1
Sherbrooke, QC Pre-Novice Dames Free 1
Nov 1-4, 2012 Result 1
Invitation Sud-Ouest Salmaso, Sidney Junior Bronze Women 4
Beauharnois, QC, Nov 9-11, 2012
Invitation Maurice-Richard Lin, Grace PRE-NOVICE DAMES Court 1
Montreal, QC, PRE-NOVICE DAMES Libre 2
November 15-18, 2012 RESULTATS 1
Invitation Dorval Gilbert, Cheyenne Patinage Plus Etoiles 4&5 Dames 5
Dorval, Quebec Kowalski, Alexandra Patinage Plus Etoiles 4&5 Dames 1
November 30 -December 2, 2012 Leo Charles, Joshitha Patinage Plus Etoiles 4&5 Dames 2
Lemcovitz, Jacqueline Patinage Plus Etoiles 4&5 Dames 3
Legault, Erika Debutant Dames 8
Macknofsky, Jessica Debutant Dames 4
Oliver, Chelsey Debutant Dames 5
Dollard Misfits (Cheyenne, Koby,  Equipe Etape 4 1
Alexandra)
Legault, Olivia Pre-Preliminaire Dames 7
Piche, Vanessa Pre-Preliminaire Dames 9
Salmaso, Sidney Junior Bronze Women 5
Losacco, Anissa Senior Bronze Dames 7
Kormas, Connie Pre-Novice Dames Libre WD
Skate Canada Challenge Lin, Grace Pre-Novice Women Short 1
Regina, Saskatchewan Pre-Novice Women Free 1
December 5-9, 2012 Result 1
Lac St-Louis Regional Legault, Sean Junior Bronze Men 4
Salmaso, Sidney Junior Bronze Women 6
Lasalle, Quebec Piche,Vanessa Pre-Preliminaire Dames Group 3 4
January 18-20, 2013 Duplessy, Dillian Pre-Preliminaire Dames Group 3 7
Legault, Olivia Pre-Preliminaire Dames Group 6 3
Bassett, Lara Preliminaire Dames Group 1 4
Khenfir, Sarah Prelimnaire Dames Group 2 6
Khenfir, Salma Prelimnaire Dames Group 3 6
Losacco, Anissa Senior Bronze Dames WD
Kormas, Connie Pre-Novice Dames 15
Eva Findlay Oliver, Chelsey Debutant Dames 5
Ile Bizard, Quebec Legault, Erika Debutant Dames 4
February 10-11, 2013 Shaheen, Madinah Debutant Dames 6
Ossandan-Millan, Danilla 8
Gilman, Koby 4
Lemcovitz, Jacqueline
Macknofsky, Jessica
Mukhopadhyay, Annabelle
INVITATION VAUDREUIL-DORION 2013 Lemcovitz, Jacqueline Debutant Dames 8
Vaudreuil, Quebec Ossandon-Millan, Daniela Debutant Dames 6
February 22-23, 2012 Salmaso, Sidney Junior Bronze Women 7
Bassett, Lara Pre-Preliminaire Dames 2
Paul, Donalie Pre-Preliminaire Dames 5
Kormas, Connie Pre-Novice Dames Free 10
Piche, Vanessa Pre-Preliminaire Dames 8
Legault, Olivia Pre-Preliminaire Dames 1
INVITATION Terrebonne Piche, Vanessa Pre-Preliminaire Dames 8
Terrebonne, Quebec
February 8-10, 2013
MASENNA INVITATIONAL COMPETITION Ossandon-Millan, Daniela Ompulsory moves, pre=preliminary 4
Massena, New York Spins Pre-preliminary 4
Jumps pre=preliminary 5
Solo pre-preliminary 6
March 23-24, 2013 Gilbert, Cheyenne Jumps beginner 5
Compulsory moves beginner 2
Spins beginner 5
Solo beginner 3
Kowalski, Alexandra Interpretive (improve) beginner 7
Compulsory moves beginner 3
Solo beginner 2
Runaway Rockers (team) Mini production 1
(Sean, Anissa, Linda, Jennifer,
Olivier A., Anastasia)

 

 


Recent Posts