2011 – 2012 Season


 

Competition Patineur/Skater Catégorie/Category Résultats/Results
Minto Summer Jiao, Belinda Pre-Nov Women Short 11
Pre-Nov Women Free 16
Lin, Grace Pre-Nov Women Short 15
Pre-Nov Women Free 1
Giouzelis, Pamela Pre-Nov Women Short 11
Pre-Nov Women Free 19
Walsh, Shannon Nov Women Short 10
Nov Women Free 11
Quebec Summer Provincials Lin, Grace Pre-Nov Women Short 5
Pre-Nov Woman Free 4
Pierrefonds, Qc, Tellier, Ryan Nov Men Short 6
Aug 11-14, 2011 Nov Men Free 5
Kong, Linda Pre-Nov Women Short 21
Walsh, Shannon Pre-Nov Women Short 8
Pre-Nov Women Free 4
Jiao, Belinda Pre-Nov Women Short WD/RDC
Pre-Nov Women Free WD/RDC
Souvenir Georges-Ethier  Tellier, Ryan NOVICE MESSIEURS Court 13
Trois-Riviers, QC NOVICE MESSIEURS Libre 11
Sept 29 – Oct 2, 2011 RESULTATS 12
Lin, Grace PRE-NOVICE DAMES Court 9
PRE-NOVICE DAMES Libre 7
RESULTATS 7
Championnats de section Quebec BMO  Tellier, Ryan Novice Men Short 11
Sherbrooke, QC Novice Men Free 9
Result 11
Nov 10-13, 2011 Lin, Grace Pre-Novice Dames 37
Invitation Maurice-Richard Lin, Grace PRE-NOVICE DAMES Court 2
Montreal, QC PRE-NOVICE DAMES Libre 2
November 24-27, 2011 RESULTATS 2
Komas, Connie PRE-NOVICE DAMES Court 16
PRE-NOVICE DAMES Libre WD
Komas, Sandy PRE-NOVICE DAMES Court WD
KHENFIR, Sarah Pre-Preliminaire Dames
KHENFIR, Salma Pre-Preliminaire Dames 5
BASSETT, Lara Pre-Preliminaire Dames 2
Invitation St-Eustache BASSETT, Lara Pre-Preliminaire Dames 3
St-Eustache, Quebec Kolokotronis, Anastasia Senior Argent Dames 14
December 2-4, 2011
Invitation Pierrette Vaillant-Pierre Sidney Salmasa / Sean Legault Pre-Juvenile Dance, Pattern Swing 1
Rosemè,> Quebec Pre-Juvenile Dance, Pattern Fiesta 1
January 6-8, 2012 Pre-Juvenile Dance sur tracéesult 1
Legault, Sean Preliminaire Messieurs 1
Legault, Olivia Pre-Preliminaire Dames 3
Lac St-Louis Regional Legault, Sean Junior Bronze Men 1
St-Laurent, Quebec BASSETT, Lara Pre-Preliminaire Dames Group 5 2
January 13-15, 2012 Pre-Preliminaire Dames Final 2
Ahken, Jennifer Junior Silver Dames 5
Ahken, Olivia Senior Bronze Dames 7
Lin, Grace Pre-Novice Dames 3
KONG, Linda Novice 8
Invitation CAROLE PAGEAU 2012 LEMCOVITZ, Jacqueline Étoile Étape 4 Dames 4
Laval, Quebec
February 10-12, 2012
Invitation VAUDREUIL-DORION 2012 MACKNOFSKY, Jessica Débutant Dames
Vaudreuil, Quebec LEGAULT, Erika Débutant Dames 6
February 24-26, 2012 PICHE Vanessa Débutant Dames 7
Legault, Olivia Pre-Intro Women (initiation) Interpretive 7
Ahken, Jennifer Junior Silver Dames 12
Legault, Sean Junior Bronze Men 5
KONG, Linda Novice women Short 4
KOWALSKI, Alexandra Étoile Étape 4 Dames 5
LEMCOVITZ, Jacqueline Étoile Étape 5 Dames 5
KHENFIR, Salma Pre-Preliminaire Dames 5
KHENFIR, Sarah Pre-Preliminaire Dames 3
SHAPIRO, Courtney Pre-Preliminaire Dames 7
DEL GROSSO, Toni Pre-Preliminaire Dames 7
BASSETT, Lara Pre-Preliminaire Dames 1
LEGAULT, Olivia Pre-Preliminaire Dames 5
LEITMAN, Kaylie Pre-Preliminaire Dames 7
Ahken, Olivia Senior Bronze Women 14
Lasacco, Anissa Senior Bronze Women 9
MASENNA INVITATIONAL COMPETITION Corona, Maria Junior bronze Women Solo 5
Massena, New York showcase 3
March 24-25, 2012 Gilbert, Cheyenne Pre-beginner Women solo 7
beginner spins,jumps and compulsory moves 5
Oliver, Chelsey Solo 5
jumps and compulsory moves 5

 

 


Recent Posts