2010 – 2011 Season


 

Competition Patineur/Skater Catégorie/Category Résultats/Results
Quebec Summer Provincials Lin Grace Pre-Juv Women 4
Pierrefonds, Qc, Tellier Ryan Pre-Nov Men Short 12
Aug 5-8/10 Pre-Nov Men Free 8
Jiao Belinda Pre-Nov Women Short 10
Pre-Nov Women Free 9
Walsh Shannon Pre-Nov Women Short 14
Pre-Nov Women Free 7
Byrne Jennefer-Marie Pre-Nov Women Short WD/RDC
Pre-Nov Women Free WD/RDC
Walsh Shalee Juvenile Women 6
Pré-Provinciaux Rive Sud  Walsh Shannon Pre-Nov Dames Gr1 short/court program 3
Ste-Catherine, Qc, Walsh Shannon Pre-Nov Dames Gr1 long/libre program 2
Sept 11/10
Souvenir Georges-Éthier  Tellier Ryan NOVICE MESSIEURS Court 9
Trois-Rivières, QC NOVICE MESSIEURS Libre 7
Sept 29 – Oct 3 RÉSULTATS 8
Jiao Belinda PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Court 14
PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Libre 6
RÉSULTATS 8
Walsh Shannon PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Court 22
PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Libre 16
RÉSULTATS 20
Han Bonnie PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Court 27
PRÉ-NOVICE DAMES Libre 26
RÉSULTATS 26
Lin Grace JUVÉNILE DAMES 6
Walsh Shalee JUVÉNILE DAMES 9
Championnats de section Québec BMO  Jiao, Belinda Pre-Novice Dames  (Court) 79
Sherbrooke, QC Tellier, Ryan Novice Messieurs 12
Nov 3 – 7 Walsh, Shannon Pre-Novice Dames  (Court) 84
Invitation Dorval  Ahken, Jennifer Senior Bronze Dames 6
Dorval, QC Ahken,Oliva Senior Bronze Dames 10
Nov 13 – 14 Bassett, Lara Pré-Préliminaire Dames 7
Giouzelis, Pamela Senior Bronze Dames 3
Giouzelis, Pamela Junior Argent Éléments 4
Khenfir, Salma Débutant Dames 4
Khenfir, Sarah Débutant Dames 1
Kolokotronis, Anastasia Junior Argent Dames 5
Kong, Linda Junior Argent Dames 1
Komas, Sandy Juvénile Dames 8
Losacco, Anissa Junior Bronze Dames 3
Walsh, Shalee Junior Argent Dames Éléments 1
Walsh, Shalee Juvénile Dames 3
Invitation Maurice-Richard  Bassett, Lara Pré-Préliminaire Dames 8
Montréal, QC Byrne, Jennifer Marie Pre-Novice Dames  (Court) 9
Nov 25 – 28 Byrne, Jennifer Marie Pre-Novice Dames (Libre) 16
Byrne, Jennifer Marie Résultats 15
Giouzelis, Pamela Senior Bronze Dames 8
Jiao, Belinda Pre-Novice Dames  (Court) 16
Jiao, Belinda Pre-Novice Dames (Libre) 10
Jiao, Belinda Résultats 13
Kolokotronis, Anastasia Junior Argent Dames 10
Lin, Grace Juvénile Dames 2
Losacco, Anissa Junior Bronze Dames 6
Walsh, Shalee Juvénile Dames 10
Walsh, Shannon Pre-Novice Dames  (Court) 3
Walsh, Shannon Pre-Novice Dames (Libre) 3
Walsh, Shannon Résultats 3
Invitation St. Eustache  Bassett, Lara Pré-Préliminaire Dames 8
St. Eustache, QC Giouzelis Pamela Senior Bronze Dames 4
Dec 3 – 5 Kolokotronis Anastasia Junior Argent Dames 3
Walsh Shalee Juvénile Dames 6
Walsh Shannon Pré-Nov. Dames Court 3
Walsh Shannon Pré-Nov.Dames Libre 7